"O que Lénin e Trotsky não atingiram com o fim de conduzir as forças que dormitam no bolchevismo para a vitória final, será obtido através da política mundial da Europa e América." - Rosenberg 1930

domingo, 13 de maio de 2012

pseudo-saudação nazi...de punho cerrado

















suposta "saudação nazi" de Breivik com punho cerrado



















juramento de bandeira do RALIS em 1975 (PREC) que rezava assim:
"Nós soldados, juramos ser fiéis à pátria e lutar pela sua liberdade e independência.
juramos estar sempre, sempre ao lado do povo, ao serviço da classe operária, dos camponeses e do povo trabalhador"


todas as notícias, nos jornais ou na TV, deram conta da suposta "saudação nazi" de Breivik como por exemplo aqui  (A saudação de extrema-direita foi a forma utilizada hoje por Anders Behring Breivik para cumprimentar as pessoas presentes no tribunal de Oslo)


resumindo, é a táctica leninista em todo o seu esplendor, a mentira deliberada, de forma aberta e despudorada, sem quaisquer preocupações deontológicas ou éticas, é o insulto descarado à inteligência do receptor da informação, é aquilo que Noam Chomsky chamava de "dirigir-se ao público como se fossem crianças" (eu diria burros, mentecaptos) numa das suas 10 estratégias de manipulação mediática.
mas isto de uma forma deliberada, descarada, primária. é apresentar imagens, para depois afirmar coisas desmentidas por essas mesmas imagens.  o cúmulo da lavagem cerebral, da mentira descarada e da propaganda.

16 comentários:

Anónimo disse...

O Nacional Bolchevismo e o movimento Eurasiano de Aleksandr Dugin estão crescendo em Israel. Vários rabinos já estão divulgando as idéias de Dugin em terras israelenses: http://traditionalistblog.blogspot.com/2007/04/traditionalism-in-israel.html

Anónimo disse...

De acordo com Aleksandr Dugin, o racismo eslavo é um doutrina "atlantista" INTOLERÁVEL e INIMIGA do projeto eurasiano e nacional bolchevique:

"Panslavism against eurasism

The thesis “blood is higher than soil (in Russian context, it means “slavism”, “panslavism”) for the first time revealed all its ambiguity during the First World War, when Russia, having entered into alliance with the countries of the the Entente (the English, French and Americans), aiming to free the “Slav brothers” from the Turkish domination, not only began to fight against its natural geopolitical allies – Germany and Austria, – but also plunged itself into the catastrophe of revolution and civil war. As a matter of fact, Russian “slavism” worked on the side of “atlantists”, of the Entente and of a type of “neo-carthaginian civilization”, embodied in the mercantile-colonial, individualistic Anglo-Saxon model. It is not surprising, that among “patriot-panslavists” from the circle of the sovereign–emperor Nikolay II, the majority were employees of the english intelligence or simply “atlantist influential agents”. It is curious to recollect an episode from the novel of the russian patriot and ataman [head of Cossack militias] Petr Krasnov From the bicephal eagle to the red flag, where in the fire of the First World war someone asks the main hero, colonel Sablin, is aask: “Say frankly, colonel, whom do you consider as our true enemy?”, and he univocally answers: “England!”, though this conviction does not prevent him to honestly and courageously fight for english interests against Germany, following his duty of absolute loyalty to the eurasian Emperor. The hero of Krasnov’s novel is the ideal example of Russian patriot-eurasist, example the logics of “soil over blood”, which was characteristic for count Witte, for baron Ungern-Sternberg, for the mysterious organization “Baltikum”, consisting of Baltic aristocrats, till last minute remaining devoted to the imperial family (just like faithful to the czar in the chaos of universal betraying remained the turkmeni prince with his division, described in the same novel by Krasnov). It is striking, to what extent courageously and nobly acted during 1917 Asians, Turks, Germans and others “from other motherlands” [inorodtsi], serving by belief and truth the Czar and the Empire, serving Eurasia, “soil”, “continent” – in contrast to with many “slavs”, “pan-slavists”, quickly forgetting about “Constantinople” and the “Balkan brothers” and running away from Russia, leaving Czar and Fatherland, to the countries of “Atlantic” influence, to Western Ocean, to Water, betraying not only the Native land, but the great Idea of Eternal Rome, Russian Third Rome, Moscow."


Fonte: http://www.amerika.org/texts/the-great-war-of-continents-aleksandr-dugin/?doing_wp_cron=1337374128

Anónimo disse...

Aleksandr Dugin, o maior intelectual do eurasianismo e do nacional bolchevismo, afirma que os eslavos DEVEM SE MISCIGENAR:

"Famous geopolitician Alexander Dugin is not opposed to race-mixing. For him, continents are the pets that need to be fed with the mob of deracinated peoples. In an interview that I conducted with him, Dugin argued that the Tartar admixture in the Russian gene pool was a positive aspect since it created a new kind of "Slavic" man. He also argued that he would not mind if a Mongol would mate with a pure-blooded Russian as long as their offspring would adopt one tradition from either one of the parents. This is like saying that tradition creates race as opposed to the reality of races being the basis of all cultures."

Fonte: http://nationalfuturism.org/Biopolitics-vs-Geopolitics.html

Anónimo disse...

Para Alexandr Dugin, os judeus se dividem em 2 grupos: os judeus "atlantistas" e os judeus "bolcheviques/eurasianos".
Este último grupo (judeus bolcheviques ou eurasianos) é o maior amigo que os brancos podem ter.

"Alexander Dugin's argument is sound: The Bolshevik Jews that sometimes even sacrificed their own lives to aid the Russian people were spiritually connected with the ethnic Russians that fought for the same goal. Dugin is absolutely correct in distinguishing good Jews from bad Jews. It is retarded to throw all Jews into the same pot, declaring them enemies of Europe. After all, historical evidence suggests otherwise. Besides, many Jews were and are Europeans, both culturally and racially. For example, Heinrich Heine was a Jew, and he was DEFINITELY European. Was Karl Marx non-European? No. Was Gustav Mahler non-European? No. Was Baruch Spinoza non-European? No. Jews as a group are not the enemy. Capitalist exploiter Jews are the enemy, just like capitalist exploiter Whites are. Anti-Semitism is anti-Imperialism for crippled minds. Judaism as a religion is also more compatible with Europe since Christianity, still the majority religion of Europe, is directly derived from it."

Fonte: http://nationalfuturism.org/jewishliberation.html

Thor disse...

"O Nacional Bolchevismo e o movimento Eurasiano de Aleksandr Dugin estão crescendo em Israel. Vários rabinos já estão divulgando as idéias de Dugin em terras israelenses"


eu sei.
manobras sionistas.

Anónimo disse...

O "Hyperzionism" também faz parte do projeto eurasiano do Aleksandr Dugin. Trecho retirado da segunda edição do livro "Against the Modern World: Traditionalism and the Secret Intellectual History of the Twentieth Century (Oxford University Press)":

"Be’ad Artzeinu claims several hundred members, mostly of Russian origin. Its leader, Shmulevich, describes himself as "Hyperzionist," regarding the earlier Zionism that led to the creation of the State of Israel as obsolete, a view that is held by many Israelis—Israel, after all, now clearly exists, and Zionism has thus fulfilled its goal. Few Israelis, however, would agree with the ideology that Shmulevich proposes to replace the original Zionism of the founders of the State. Israel, according to Shmulevich, has a global mission: to lead the way into the twenty-first century, molding it as—he contends—Jews such as Marx, Einstein and Freud molded the twentieth century. As a first step, Israel must not only defeat proposals for a Palestinian state and the threat of Islamism, but go on to expand her control to cover the entire Middle East from the Nile to the Euphrates. This control need not be military: the techniques of economic and social control suggested in the Protocols of the Learned Elders of Zion would do equally well. As a second step, Israel must "reinstate the most primal layer of Tradition [that of Adam, the first Hyperzionist], but any such reinstatement would be also based on fusion with the most modern tendencies found in a post-industrial society."

Although Be’ad Artzeinu is suspected of violent actions against Arabs in the "occupied" territories, it admits only (with one exception) to non-violent protests, though it also admits that its ultimate aim is revolution within Israel to replace the current political class with Hyperzionists. Its protests are colorful: the Hyperzionists wear red shirts and march in ordered ranks, led by a sheepdog called Fritz, who on one occasion ate a salami-laced cabbage painted as the head of Yasser Arafat."


Fonte: http://traditionalistblog.blogspot.com/2007/04/traditionalism-in-israel.html

Anónimo disse...

Thor, recentemente, o ateu Noam Chomsky fez críticas interessantes contra o neo-ateísmo militante de Richard Dawkins e tipos similares:

"As an atheist myself, I’ve found these “new atheist” writers to be an embarrassment. First, none of the prominent ones are genuine religious scholars, historians of religion, or cultural anthropologists...

Second, they typically conflate atheism with stereotypical liberal or radical left-wing politics when there’s no inherent relationship whatsoever. See Machiavelli, Hobbes, Hume, Nietzsche, and Mencken."


FONTE: https://www.myspace.com/chomsky/blog/395413368

Anónimo disse...

http://niggermania.net/forum/banners/banner12.jpg

Anónimo disse...

O Hollande escolheu uma negra da Guiana Francesa para ministra da justiça: http://www.alertadigital.com/wp-content/uploads/2012/05/tabira.jpg

"Los ministros "franceses" de Hollande. Francia esta gobernada por no franceses": www.stormfront.org/forum/t887763/

Anónimo disse...

Agora há apenas uma pergunta, e isso é para provar que o regime comunista é controlado diretamente pelo americano Jacob Schiff e Rothschild de Londres cérebros da grande conspiração.

"Um pouco mais tarde vou dar essa prova que vai remover mesmo uma dúvida remota que o partido comunista, como nós conhecemos, foi criado por aqueles masterminds (capitalistas se observe)...

"Schiff, os Warburgs e os Rothschilds que planejou e financiou a Revolução Russa inteira; o assassinato do Czar e sua família e que Lenin, Trotsky e Stalin receberam suas ordens diretamente de Schiff e os outros capitalistas quem eles supostamente estão lutando.

Anónimo disse...

Stormfronters, o hoax é perpetrada pelos judeus que enterraram a verdade. A citação é precisa. Ele passa o teste de "pato", como, se ele grasna como um pato, é um pato. É mais uma prova dos comprimentos os judeus vão esconder sua agenda de genocídio branco de gentios brancos desavisados. Legiões de judeus vasculham a internet para censurar, alterar, obscuro e eliminar, evidência de suas más ações. Esta passagem foi contida no livro, um programa Racial para o século XX, escrito por Israel Cohen de 1912. Apenas no ano passado, eu fui capaz de acessar esse livro no Scribd.com., mas não consigo acessá-lo por mais tempo. De repente, o livro não existe mais. Que estranho. Talvez ele só tem perdido. As demandas de judeu, "link-me essa informação de um site aprovado", claro que significa aprovado pelos judeus, mas já sabemos que esses sites de "aprovados" são aqueles em que os judeus já removeu a verdade. Em breve, qualquer citação, proferidas por judeus, que brilha a luz da verdade sobre esses parasitas que você pode transcrever, alguns judeu vai saltar para cima e reivindicar é um hoax. Basta esperar e ver. Você não terá que esperar muito tempo. A ironia é que temos esta colmeia pura de mentirosos de classe mundial e enganadores dizendo-no que é verdadeiro e o que não é.

"Dois anos se passaram e ninguém ainda tentou negar o assunto, mas, de repente, após dois anos, durante o qual a ADL e grupos similares tinham ferreted para fora de todas as cópias do livro e destruiu, eles anunciaram que a coisa toda foi uma fraude, que nunca tinha havido um livro, ou um 'Israel Cohen'... Por que eles esperou dois anos? E como eles poderiam negar a existência de um escritor chamado Israel Cohen em face de todos os livros que tinha escrito? Cópias que eu tenho. Mais importante, tenha em mente que Israel Cohen tinha sido uma força motriz em todos os 'Fabian socialista' e movimentos comunistas na Inglaterra - também que eu tinha encontrado ele em pessoa quando ele realmente discutiu o livro em que banquete. "

Anónimo disse...

http://hypescience.com/experiencia-religiosa-atrofia-regiao-do-cerebro/

Anónimo disse...

The United Nations named Israel as one of the main destinations in the world for trafficked women; it has also consistently appeared as an offender in the annual US State Department’s Trafficking in Persons (Tip) report.

1. 3,000 European women per year are smuggled into Israel as sex slaves.
2. They are promised legitimate jobs, but put to work as prostitutes.
3. They are locked in apartments with barred windows.

4. They are relieved of their passports.
5. They are beaten, tortured, and gang-raped (Jewish method of “breaking them in”).
6. They are sold at pimping auctions! – during which they are forced to undress.
7. They are forced to service up to 15 Jews a day, 7 days a week, in Israel’s 400+ brothels.
8. There are 280 brothels in Tel Aviv alone!
9. Pimps and traffickers are ignored by police – prostitution is not a crime.

Anónimo disse...

- os negros cometem oitenta e cinco por cento dos crimes interraciais, os brancos cometem apenas quinze por cento dos crimes interraciais (os únicos que são considerados crimes «racistas»);

- os negros cometem mais crimes violentos contra brancos do que contra negros: quarenta e cinco por cento (45%) das suas vítimas é branca, quarenta e três por cento é negra, dez por cento é latino-americana; quando os brancos cometem crime violento, apenas três por cento (03%) destes crimes são contra negros; os negros são por isso trinta e nove (39) vezes mais propensos a cometer crimes violentos contra brancos do que os brancos a cometer crimes violentos contra negros; os negros são cento e trinta e seis (136) vezes mais propensos a cometer roubo; os negros são 2,25 vezes mais propensos a cometer crimes de ódio contra brancos do que os brancos contra negros;

d disse...

medalhas olimpicas por habitantes ,vejam quais paises lideram este ranking (equipes classificadas com base no total de medalhas por milhão de habitantes);




............ouro.prata.bronze.total.total por hab

1.Finlândia..101...83...115...299....56.90
2.Suécia.....142...160..173...475...52.35
3.Hungria....159...141..159...459...45.94
4.Bahamas.....4.....2....4.......10....32.21
5.Dinamarca..41....63...66...170....30.82
6.Noruega.....54....48...42....144....30.79
7.Bulgaria.....51....84...77.....212...29.66
8.Estonia......9.....8......14......31...24.01
9.Suiça.........45....70...66...181....23.74
10.NZ...........36....15...35....86......20.22


http://www.topendsports.com/events/summer/medal-tally/all-time-comparison-pop.htm

http://users.skynet.be/hermandw/olymp/reloly.html

Anónimo disse...

Nicolas Sarkozy es judio $ioni$ta aqui quiere fomentar el mestizaje por la fuerza http://youtu.be/oU87j4mGGTE
Ver tradução











Sarkozy amenaza a los franceses para que se mesticen
www.youtube.com